|  中文版  |   Maps  |   A-Z Index    
 

See the detailed list below

Published: 2010-12-15


Sequence Number Laboratory Title Associated Unit Director
1 SOI Materials Laboratory School of Nuclear Science and Technology 周宏余  Zhon Hongyu
2 Radiation Technology Development and Application School of Nuclear Science and Technology 王荣  Wang Rong
3 Nanophase Materials and Technology School of Nuclear Science and Technology 程国安  Cheng Guoan
4 High Current Ion Infusion School of Nuclear Science and Technology 吴先映  Wu Xianying
5 New Components School of Nuclear Science and Technology 韩德俊  Han Dejun
6 Urban and Regional Information Systems Department of Geography and Remote Sensing Science 张文新  Zhang Wenxi
7 Climate Change and Landscaping Department of Geography and Remote Sensing Science 方修琦  Fang Xiuqi
8 Regional Geography Research Department of Geography and Remote Sensing Science 王静爱  Wang Jing’ai
9 Soil and Environmental Research Department of Geography and Remote Sensing Science 张科利  Zhang Keli
10 Simulated Court Law School 张小虎  Zhang Xiaohu
11 Systems Analysis School of Management 韩战钢  Han Zhangang
12 Cognitive Research on Chinese as a Second Language Department of Chinese Language and Literature 丁崇明 Ding Chongming
13 Materials Chemistry Department of Chemistry 王科志  Wang Kezhi
14 Electrochemistry and Electrochemical Analysis Department of Chemistry 胡乃非  Hu Naifei
15 Environment-Friendliness and Functional High Polymer Materials Department of Chemistry 刘正平  Liu Zhengping
16 Computational Chemistry Department of Chemistry 方德彩  Fang Decai
17 Organic Synthetic Chemistry Department of Chemistry 成莹  Cheng Ying
18 Solid Waste Pollution Control Engineering School of Environmental Science 陈家军  Chen Jiajun
19 Watershed Safety Management School of Environmental Science 郝芳华  Hao Fanghua
20 Wetland Process Simulation School of Environmental Science 崔保山  Cui Baoshang
21 Open Learning Department of Continuing Education and Faculty Development 吴圣谷  Wu Shenggu
22 Spatial Information Engineering School of Disaster Relief and Emergent Management 李 京  Li Jing
23 Higher Education Assessment Department of Education Management 周作宇  Zhou Zuoyu
24 Interactive Media and Distant Learning Ministry of Education 陈丽  Chen Li
25 Intelligent Learning System(ILS)Laboratory Ministry of Education 武法提  Wu Fati
26 Economics and Business Administration School of Economics and Business Administration 沈越  shen Yue
27 Experimental Economics School of Economics and Business Administration 李实  Li SHi
28 Economic Situational Analysis School of Economics and Business Administration 李晓西  Li Xiaoxi
29 Historical Documents and Historical Data Warehouse History Department 杨共乐  Yang Gongle
30 Antique Restoration Work History Department 施建中  Shi Jianzhong
31 Social Policy Information Social Development and Public Policy Research Institute 张秀兰  Zhang Xiulan
32 Radioactive Biology School of Life Sciences 翟永功  Zhai Yonggong
33 Computational Molecular Biology School of Life Sciences 林 魁  Lin  Kui
34 Neurology and Brain Development College of Life Sciences 左明雪  Zou Mingxue
35 Applied Botanical Sciences School of Life Sciences 张金屯  Zhang Jintun
36 Plant Development Physiology and Molecular Biology School of Life Sciences 王英典  Wang Yingdian
37 Development and Promotion of Children’s Scientific Literacy, Capital Elementary Education Research Institute 刘恩山  Liu Enshan
38 Complex Systems Intelligence Control School of Mathematical Sciences 于福生  Yu Fusheng
39 Scientific Computational Research School of Mathematical Sciences 张辉  Zhang Hui
40 Statistical Data Analysis School of Mathematical Sciences 崔恒建  Cui Hengjian
41 Digital Rivers Hydrology Research Institute 徐宗学  Xu Zongxue
42 Soil-Restoration of Groundwater Contamination Hydrology Research Institute 丁爱中  Ding Aizhong
43 Locomotive Physiology School of Sports Science 乔德才  Qiao Decai
44 Sports and Learning School of Sports Science 高嵘  Gao Rong
45 Modern Astronomy Schoolof Astronomy 毕少兰  Bi Shaolan
46 English-Chinese Database Department of Foreign Languages and Literature 周流溪  Zhou Liuxi
47 Chinese Character Research Department of Chinese Language and Literature 王宁  Wang Ning
48 Gigital Folklore Department of Chinese Language and Literature 董晓萍  Dong Xiaoping
49 Functional Nanophase Materials Membranes and Component Physics Department of Physics 聂家财  Nie Jiacai
50 Computation and Simulated Physics Department of Physics 郭文安  Guo Wenan
51 Cohesive Physics Department of Physics 王引书  Wang Yinshu
52 Social Cognitive and Behavioral Observation School of Psychology 周仁来  Zhou Renlai
53 Graphics and Pattern Recognition School of Information Science and Technology 郭平  Guo Ping
54 Internet Safety and Secure Communication School of Information Science and Technology 赵志文  Zhao Zhiwen
55 Information Processing Schoolof Information Science and Technology 姚 力  Yao Li
56 Spatial analysis of multi-source information fusion School of Information Science and Technology 余先川  Yu Xianchuan
57 Digital Art School of Arts and Communications 周星  Zhou Xing
58 Visual Media Creativity Research School of Arts and Communications 史可扬  Shi Keyang
59 Scientific Technology and Applied Aesthetics School of Philosophy and Sociology 刘孝厅  Liu Xiaoting
60 Social Data Investigation School of Philosophy and Sociology 韩 震  Han Zhen
61 Landscape Integrated Simulation Analysis School of Resources 高琼  Gao Qiong
62 Eco-asset Evaluation and Regional Resources Optimization and Utilization School of Resources 康慕谊  Kang Muyi
63 Resource Engineering School of Resources 顾卫  Gu Wei
64 Global Systems Simulation Global Change and Earth Systems Science Research Institute 段青云  Duan Qingyun
65 Polar Climate and Environment Global Change and Earth Systems Science Research Institute John Moore





Career at BNU     |   Make A Gift     |    Search     |   Contact Us     |   About This Site
Copyright © 2011 Beijing Normal University. All rights reserved.